See also

Charles WILLOCK (1917-1987)

picture

Charles WILLOCK, 1954, age 37

Name: Charles WILLOCK
Sex: Male
Nickname: Charlie
Father: David WILLOCK ( - )
Mother: Marion ( - )

Individual Events and Attributes

Birth 2 Jun 1917
Death 10 Feb 1987 (age 69)

Marriage

Spouse (unknown)

Individual Note

Occupation: Tube Drawer